Participants

  • ООО «Кирсановхлеб»

    ОАО «Текмаш»

    ТОГАУ «Кирсановский лесхоз»

    ИП Пахомова О.А.

    ИП Пашинин И.Л.

    Борисенко Н.М.

    ИП Нечесов А.А.

  • Аксенов В.А.

    Демин А.С.

    ФКП "Тамбовский пороховой завод

    ЗАО "КЗНМ"

    ООО «Котовскхлеб»

    ООО «Майолика»

    ООО «Союз»

  • ЗАО МУП "Городской рынок"

    ОАО «Агро»

    ОАО ИП Голованов Е.Ф.

    ООО "Холдинг Форвард"

    ООО «Тамбовская керамика»

    ООО МБУК МИПОК

    ООО ИП Попов Д.С.

  • ООО "Усадьба"

    ООО «Экспериментальный центр М-Конс-1»

    ООО «Хлеб-Здоровье»

    ВНИИГ и СПР им.И.В.Мичурина

    ВНИИС им.И.В.Мичурина

    ООО «Лесное»

    ЛПХ Симбирцев Д.В.»

  • МичГАУ

    ИП Иванова Марина Викторовна

    Телегина-Ильина Т.Г.

    ЛПХ Болдырева Ольга Ивановна

    ИП Власова Галина Михайловна

    Уварова Надежда Николаевна

    ИП Булатова О.Г.

  • ФГУП Мичуринское

    ИП Григорян Наира Меружановна

    ИП Поповицкая Тамара Ивановна

    ИП Пятеров Александр Сергеевич

    ООО «Моршанская мануфактура»

    ОАО «Моршанский пищекомбинат»

    ОАО «Булочно-кондитерский комбинат «Моршанский»

  • ООО «Любава»

    ИП Асоскова Надежда Сергеевна

    ИП Помина Любовь Николаевна

    Куракова Л.И.

    Кудрявцев Р.В.

    ИП Углова Г.И.

    ИП Углов Н.Н.

  • ООО «Лагуна»

    ООО «Есения»

    ИП Истомин Н.М.

    ОАО «Уваровохлеб»

    ООО «ГранитМ»

    ЗАО «Уваровский сахарный завод»

    Милосердов И.В.»

  • Мартынова Елена Васильевна

    Иванков Анатолий Иванович

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    Лебедев Игорь Владимирович

    ИП Вардумян Вергине Карленовна

    ИП Баженова Елена Викторовна

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

  • ООО «Бондарский сыродельный завод

    ИП Терехова Людмила Владимировна

    ИП Шитова В.Г.

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

    Шарипова Н.С.

    Горшков С.Н.

    Кузьмин Ю.А.

  • ГРПО «Центральное»

    Клемин С.Н.

    ИП Белогубцев Сергей Викторович

    ООО «Тамбовский бекон»

    ООО «Мясокомбинат «Жердевский»

    ОАО «Плодопитомник Жердевский»

    Глава КФХ Колмаков Михаил Александрович

  • ИП Сизова Евгения Владимировна

    ООО "Кавказские кухни"

    ИП Бочков Д.А.

    ОАО «Знаменский сахарный завод»

    ЗАО «Кариан-Строгановский элеватор»

    Глава ЛПХ Журжин Юрий Ильич

    ООО «Золотая Нива»

  • ООО "совхоз "Сухотинский"

    ИП Куделя Сергей

    ИП Четырин Николай Александрович

    ИП Семилетов Владимир Викторович

    ООО «Инжавинская птицефабрика»

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ИП Степанян С.С.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Мананников А.Н.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Сахно Виктор Николаевич

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ТОГБОУ СПО «Аграрно-промышленный техникум»

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ЛПХ Пашинин Леонид Иванович

  • Бендюг Андрей Александрович

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ФГУП Мичуринское

  • ИП Комков

    ЛПХ Попов В.А.

    ООО Маслозавод «Дружба»

    ООО «Планета садов»

    КФХ «Пчелка»

    ИП Терешкина Н.Д.

    ООО "Водолей"

  • ЛПХ Достовалов

    СПК «Зеленый Гай»

    ЛПХ Уланов И.Н.

    ООО "Интерстрой"

    ЛПХ Балакирева Элеонора Григорьевна

    ООО «Айсберг»

    ЛПХ Гриднева Наталия Михайловна

  • ЛПХ Каюшкина Л.В.

    ЛПХ Жуков С.А.

    ЛПХ Ковешников В.В.

    Кулагин Б.М.

    ОАО "Мордовоагропром-химия»

    ИП Борисов С.Н.

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

  • СХПК «Восход»

    ИП Карташова Л.А.

    ИП Маркеева Ю.И.

    Филиал "Добринский"

    ЗАО Маслосырзавод «Новопокровский»

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

    ПК «Рыбхоз «Кашма»

  • ЗАО «Маслодельный завод «Моршанский»

    ООО "Юрма+"

    СПСК «Кооператор»

    СПСК «Единство»

    ООО «Торговый центр»

    ИП Беляева Е.А.

    ООО «Луч»

  • ООО "Парус"

    Истомин Александр Михайлович

    ИП Солопов С.В.

    ИП Клинцов А.А.

    Васильева Надежда Васильевна

    Мугитдинова С.М.

    ИП Сергеев А.Ю.

  • Рамазанов Камиль Гаджиевич

    ИП Крысанов Р.С.

    ИП Досягаева Н.С.

    Скоробогатов А.В.

    Стариков А.А.

    Ефремов Михаил Юрьевич.

    Конобеева Галина Петровна

  • Афанаскин Николай Николаевич

    ИП Ермакова Н.В.

    ИП Подболотов И.А.

    Данилкина Юлия Олеговна

    Рогова Светлана Сергеевна

    ООО "Снежеток"

    ООО Рыбхоз «Первомайский»

  • ПО "Первомайское"

    Глава КФХ Жихарев С.А.

    Глава КФХ Гусев С.Д.

    ООО "Общепит"

    ПО "Петровский кооператор"

    ОАО Дубовое

    ООО "СТЕП"

  • ИП Панферов М.А.

    ООО «Веста»

    ООО «Исток»

    ООО «Липовка»

    ООО "Пичаево Нива"

    ИП Коломников О.Н.

    ИП Власов А.В.

  • ОАО ППЗ "Арженка"

    ИП Летуева Л.К.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    Глава КФХ Багандов Р.Н.

    ИП Кошелева Екатерина Вячеславовна

    ЛПХ Агапова Любовь Петровна

    ИП Чернова Надежда Николаевна/p>

  • КФХ «Электрон»

    ИП Благова Алена Владимировна

    ИП Абрамян Назико Аветиковна

    КФХ Щукин А.Г.

    ИП Горчаков С.А.

    ИП Бельков В.С.

    ИП Маркина С.В.

  • Мерзляков О.А.

    Милосердов А.А.

    КФХ Бельковой М.Ф.

    ИП Куксов О.В.

    Перепелкина Л.А.

    ИП Казанков В.В.

    Прокин Ю.В.

  • Сампурский кооператор

    КФХ Семенов В.Н.

    ИП Дутов А.М.

    ЛПХ Попов В.Н.

    ИП Варданян Г.З.

    ОАО «Степное гнездо»

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

  • ИП Дежурный Л.В.

    ИП Килин Е.Т.

    ЛПХ Богомоловых

    КФХ Саяпин Г.Н.

    Сосновское Райпо

    ИП Бакунина Вера Ивановна

    ООО «Хутор.ру»

  • Сельскохозяйственный кооператив «Молпродукт «Сосновский»

    Сосновское Райпо

    ЛПХ Дробышева Надежда Михайловна

    Парамонов Олег Николаевич

    ООО "Молочная ферма Жупиков"

    ООО "Агрофирма" Жупиков"

    ООО "Агроюрьево"

  • Староюрьевский комбикормовый завод - структурное подразделение ООО "Агропромлогистика"

    ИП Уткин Д.С.

    ИП Юмашев А.А.

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

    ЛПХ Попов Алексей Иванович

    ЛПХ КаплинаОльга Александровна

    Стребкова Елена Алексеевна

  • Девицкая Марина Валерьевна

    Печагин С.М.

    ООО "АГРО-ВИЛИОН"

    ООО "Полетаевское"

    ООО "Знаменское"

    Калистратова Лариса Павловна

    Дерябина Любовь Викторовна

  • Токаревское райпо "Единство"

    ЛПХ Ефремов Ю.И.

    ИП Куренков Ю.В.

    КФХ «Альфа»

    ИП Витютнев Г.В.

    ПО «Уметхлеб»

    ИП Булавкина А.В.

  • ООО «Тарлан»

    Плужников Игорь Викторович

    Тепин Юрий Николаевич

    Штепу Георгий Иванович

    Казакова Ольга Анатольевна

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    КФХ Карпов Сергей Алексеевич

  • Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

    Микоелян Сеник Азоропетович

    ПО «Горизонт»

    ТОГОУ СПО «Многопрофильный колледж»

    Семейная пасека Фатневых

    ООО "Тамбовский завод растительных масел"

    ИП Бурлина С.В.

  • ИП Юрин Михаил Ильич

    ИП Иванов Юрий Владимирович

    ИП Жданов Игорь Васильевич

    ООО "Сания"

    ИП Грициенко В.Ф.

    ИП Напраснова Любовь Васильевна

    ИП Толстопятов А.А.

  • ИП Ревунов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Лямин Константин Никифорович

    ИП Вигилянтов Г.Л.

    ОАО «Ягодное»

    ООО «Княгиня»

    ООО «АгроСоюз»

    ОАО «Тепличное»

  • ООО МФП «Нива»

    ИП Посысаев А.А.

    ФГУП ПЗ Пригородный

    Колхоз — племенной завод им.Ленина

    КФХ Кутузов

    ОАО «Тулиновская мебельная фабрика»

    ООО «Бокино»

  • РПС "Единение"

    ИП Ситникова Р.И. Фирма «Русский стиль»

    ИП Гурова Л.В. Фирма «Элегант Леди»

    ИП Рожкова Н.А.

    ИП Шадров А.И. Фирма «Текстиль»

    ИП Носков Н.Н.

    ИП Тарасов В.С. Фирма «Оддис»

  • ИП Блудов Н.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ППЗ «Арженка»

    Яичников Генадий Александрович

    ИП Аксенов И.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ЗАОр НП «Хлеб»

  • ИП Свиридова Б.В.«Белошвейка»

    ЗАО «Фарадей»

    ООО «Вперед»

    ИП Рыбина Е.А. Фирма «ЛенаРа»

    ООО «Империя»

    ИП Ким С.В.

    ИП Чернова Н.Н.

  • Ефимова Светлана Васильевна

    Пономарев Владислав Александрович

    ООО "Кобальт"

    Филимонова Анна Александровна

    Глава КФХ Ахмедов Мирман Муслум оглы

    Кулагин Б.М.

    Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

  • ИП Шубин А.А.

    ИП Сальникова Н.Н

    Баранова Людмила Алексеевна

    Красникова Татьяна Алексеевна

    Соколов Алексей Николаевич

    ИП Рожков О.М.

    ИП Поликанова Елена Викторовна

The concept of the V International Pokrovsk fair in the city of Tambov

The main goal: positioning enterprises of the Tambov region at the regional and international level, promotion of Tambov goods, formation of business contacts, increasing interregional and international image of the city of Tambov and the region as a region with a high cultural potential.

Time: 11 and 12 October 2014

Location: Tambov, Naberezhnaya St. within the boundaries of S. Rachmaninov St. and Kronshtadtskaya St.

Component A. "Fair food and crafts"

Fair participants:

- producers of agricultural products and food, catering, artisans and craftsmen of the Tambov region, regions of Russia and abroad.

                  

Venue:  

- green area and roadway of Naberezhnaya St. from the scene "Square of Music" to Leningradskaya St. and Kronshtadtskaya St. (for the organization of trade with motor vehicles) in accordance with the arrangement of trading places.

Principleofplacing the trade and exhibition spaces:                            

- territorial (30 municipalities of the Tambov region, regions of Russia, foreign participants) - accommodation of trade and exhibition spaces in the form of tents, stalls, and other similar structures in a single themed, bright, colorful, recognizable in the designated areas in accordance with the arrangement.

Objectives:

1. Demonstration and sale of goods from manufacturers of the Tambov region, positioning them as unique, best-in-kind, competitive at the regional and international level.

2. Support to local producers, market expansion of agricultural production, the increase in turnover.

3. Meeting the consumer demand of Tambov and the Tambov region.

4. Formation of fiduciary relationship of the population of the Tambov region Tambov to the producers, the desire to buy "Tambov" and "Russian" products.

Activities:

1. The sale of traditional food products, including wine.

2. The exhibition and sale of souvenirs, handcrafts and crafts, master-classes.

3. Holiday “Tambov potatoes”.

 

Component B. "The cultural program and entertainment"

Participants:

- creative instrumental, vocal, dance, folklore and ethnographic theater groups and municipal cultural institutions of the city, region, district, other regions and countries, students of sports institutions in the city.           

Venue:  

- sidewalks and the roadway of Naberezhnaya St. from the scene "Square of Music" to Leningradskaya St.

Principleofplacing:                             

- single festive space with the main stage at the "Square of Music."

Objectives:

1.The revival of folk traditions, preservation and development of intangible cultural heritage. 2. The exchange of knowledge and cultural experiences of people who came from the districts of the region, other regions and foreign countries, the strengthening of interregional and international relations.

3. Education of aesthetic taste of the population on the best examples of folk song creativity and arts and crafts.

Activities:

1. Traditional parsley presentation.

2. The performance of creative instrumental, vocal and dance groups.

3. Sports.

4. Workshops of leisure facilities specialists for the development of folk and craft traditions, appealing to the contemporary cultural space.

Component C. "Fair travel program"

Participants:

- administration of the city of Tambov, Department of Physical Culture, Sports and Tourism of the Administration of the Tambov region

Venue:  

- the central historical part of the city

Objectives:

1. Increasing the tourist traffic in the city of Tambov due to the announcement of the event calendar.

2. Increasing the consumer demand for tourist and recreational services.

Activities:

1. Hiking trails "Orthodox shrines" and "Architecture of the walk".

2. Exhibition of souvenirs with the symbols of the city of Tambov.

3. Distribution of the tourist map of the city of Tambov with landmarks, monuments and places of recreation.

4. The work of volunteers to promote the brand "Pokrovskaya Fair" in the development of event tourism.

Component D. "Cognitive and information program"

Participants:

- Information Department of the Administration of the city of Tambov, local and national media (federal: "Rossiyskaya Gazeta" – a regional application and Internet version, "Economics and life. Black Earth").            

Venue:  

- The city administration, the lobby of the Tambov Regional Library Pushkin.

Principleofplacing:                            

- Information stands, tables, office equipment.

Objectives:

1. Information support for the preparation and conduct of the IV International Pokrovskaya Fair in Tambov.

2. Promotion of cultural potential and historical heritage of the region.

3. Increasing transparency and recognition of the region for the territories of Russia and abroad.

Activities:

1. The exhibition "History of Pokrovskaya fair."

2. Placing of promo video on the site of Pokrovskaya fair (one month before the opening of the fair).

3. Preparing the souvenir disc with videos about Tambov (150 items).

3. Development and implementation of the plan for media coverage of the preparations and conduct of the fair, as well as its results.

4. The page " Pokrovskaya fair in Tambov" on the website " Rossiyskaya Gazeta ".

5. Preparation and placement of information-analytical publication on the events taking place in the framework of the IV International Pokrovskaya Fair in the regional application "Economics CFD" to the periodical printed publication "Rossiyskaya Gazeta".

Component E. "Business Center in the format of Tourism Forum"

Participants:

- Representatives of state authorities of the Russian Federation and local government, tourism infrastructure, journalists involved in the promotion of the tourist potential of the territories and other stakeholders.

                  

Venue:  

- PushkinTambovRegionalLibrary,Tambov, InternatsionalnayaSt., 17.

Principleofplacing:                            

- Exhibition and information stands, tables.

Goals and objectives of the Forum:

Attracting attention to tourism resources and investment opportunities in the region, promoting inter-regional relations in the tourism sector and the creation of new tourist routes in Russia's regions. The Forum will be a platform for professional communication and exchange of experience in the field of tourism between Russian and foreign participants.

         Objectives:

1. The formation of favorable conditions for private investment in tourism.

2. The organization of a platform for the presentation of best practices and initiatives in the field of promotion of tourist services.

3. The dissemination of successful experiences and practices of interaction, creating conditions for business contacts, exchange of experiences and ideas.

         Activities:

1. The work of tourist groups on the program "Parent Saturday" for parents of foreign students studying in the educational institutions of the Tambov region.

2. The work of exposition and poster areas in the Business Center (presentation of municipal cities and districts of the Tambov region, regions and foreign countries, programs of commercial companies operating in the tourism sector in Russia and abroad).

3. Plenary meeting "Promotion of tourism resources of the territories".

4. The area of ​​business communication (at least 4 zones). Conducting negotiations in the area of ​​B2B. Signing of agreements.

5. The round tables, seminars and presentation sessions:

- the Round table: "Tourism Information. Navigation. The Internet”

-  the Presentation session in the format of PechaKucha "The taste and color of the region do not matter" (the format of short presentations of 20 slides for 20 seconds on the story of the daring ideas, projects of fresh and unique experience)

- the Presentation of projects within the regional competition "The most beautiful village".

6. The final stage of the Tambov open festival of useful and amazing inventions "From Splinter to the bulb", dedicated to the 140th anniversary of obtaining a patent for an incandescent lamp AN Lodygin.

7. The inspection of the exhibition of the Russian Festival of Science.

8. Summing up the work of the Forum. Awarding of winners, awarding certificates to the participants. Closing of the Forum.