Participants

  • ООО «Кирсановхлеб»

    ОАО «Текмаш»

    ТОГАУ «Кирсановский лесхоз»

    ИП Пахомова О.А.

    ИП Пашинин И.Л.

    Борисенко Н.М.

    ИП Нечесов А.А.

  • Аксенов В.А.

    Демин А.С.

    ФКП "Тамбовский пороховой завод

    ЗАО "КЗНМ"

    ООО «Котовскхлеб»

    ООО «Майолика»

    ООО «Союз»

  • ЗАО МУП "Городской рынок"

    ОАО «Агро»

    ОАО ИП Голованов Е.Ф.

    ООО "Холдинг Форвард"

    ООО «Тамбовская керамика»

    ООО МБУК МИПОК

    ООО ИП Попов Д.С.

  • ООО "Усадьба"

    ООО «Экспериментальный центр М-Конс-1»

    ООО «Хлеб-Здоровье»

    ВНИИГ и СПР им.И.В.Мичурина

    ВНИИС им.И.В.Мичурина

    ООО «Лесное»

    ЛПХ Симбирцев Д.В.»

  • МичГАУ

    ИП Иванова Марина Викторовна

    Телегина-Ильина Т.Г.

    ЛПХ Болдырева Ольга Ивановна

    ИП Власова Галина Михайловна

    Уварова Надежда Николаевна

    ИП Булатова О.Г.

  • ФГУП Мичуринское

    ИП Григорян Наира Меружановна

    ИП Поповицкая Тамара Ивановна

    ИП Пятеров Александр Сергеевич

    ООО «Моршанская мануфактура»

    ОАО «Моршанский пищекомбинат»

    ОАО «Булочно-кондитерский комбинат «Моршанский»

  • ООО «Любава»

    ИП Асоскова Надежда Сергеевна

    ИП Помина Любовь Николаевна

    Куракова Л.И.

    Кудрявцев Р.В.

    ИП Углова Г.И.

    ИП Углов Н.Н.

  • ООО «Лагуна»

    ООО «Есения»

    ИП Истомин Н.М.

    ОАО «Уваровохлеб»

    ООО «ГранитМ»

    ЗАО «Уваровский сахарный завод»

    Милосердов И.В.»

  • Мартынова Елена Васильевна

    Иванков Анатолий Иванович

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    Лебедев Игорь Владимирович

    ИП Вардумян Вергине Карленовна

    ИП Баженова Елена Викторовна

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

  • ООО «Бондарский сыродельный завод

    ИП Терехова Людмила Владимировна

    ИП Шитова В.Г.

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

    Шарипова Н.С.

    Горшков С.Н.

    Кузьмин Ю.А.

  • ГРПО «Центральное»

    Клемин С.Н.

    ИП Белогубцев Сергей Викторович

    ООО «Тамбовский бекон»

    ООО «Мясокомбинат «Жердевский»

    ОАО «Плодопитомник Жердевский»

    Глава КФХ Колмаков Михаил Александрович

  • ИП Сизова Евгения Владимировна

    ООО "Кавказские кухни"

    ИП Бочков Д.А.

    ОАО «Знаменский сахарный завод»

    ЗАО «Кариан-Строгановский элеватор»

    Глава ЛПХ Журжин Юрий Ильич

    ООО «Золотая Нива»

  • ООО "совхоз "Сухотинский"

    ИП Куделя Сергей

    ИП Четырин Николай Александрович

    ИП Семилетов Владимир Викторович

    ООО «Инжавинская птицефабрика»

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ИП Степанян С.С.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Мананников А.Н.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Сахно Виктор Николаевич

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ТОГБОУ СПО «Аграрно-промышленный техникум»

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ЛПХ Пашинин Леонид Иванович

  • Бендюг Андрей Александрович

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ФГУП Мичуринское

  • ИП Комков

    ЛПХ Попов В.А.

    ООО Маслозавод «Дружба»

    ООО «Планета садов»

    КФХ «Пчелка»

    ИП Терешкина Н.Д.

    ООО "Водолей"

  • ЛПХ Достовалов

    СПК «Зеленый Гай»

    ЛПХ Уланов И.Н.

    ООО "Интерстрой"

    ЛПХ Балакирева Элеонора Григорьевна

    ООО «Айсберг»

    ЛПХ Гриднева Наталия Михайловна

  • ЛПХ Каюшкина Л.В.

    ЛПХ Жуков С.А.

    ЛПХ Ковешников В.В.

    Кулагин Б.М.

    ОАО "Мордовоагропром-химия»

    ИП Борисов С.Н.

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

  • СХПК «Восход»

    ИП Карташова Л.А.

    ИП Маркеева Ю.И.

    Филиал "Добринский"

    ЗАО Маслосырзавод «Новопокровский»

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

    ПК «Рыбхоз «Кашма»

  • ЗАО «Маслодельный завод «Моршанский»

    ООО "Юрма+"

    СПСК «Кооператор»

    СПСК «Единство»

    ООО «Торговый центр»

    ИП Беляева Е.А.

    ООО «Луч»

  • ООО "Парус"

    Истомин Александр Михайлович

    ИП Солопов С.В.

    ИП Клинцов А.А.

    Васильева Надежда Васильевна

    Мугитдинова С.М.

    ИП Сергеев А.Ю.

  • Рамазанов Камиль Гаджиевич

    ИП Крысанов Р.С.

    ИП Досягаева Н.С.

    Скоробогатов А.В.

    Стариков А.А.

    Ефремов Михаил Юрьевич.

    Конобеева Галина Петровна

  • Афанаскин Николай Николаевич

    ИП Ермакова Н.В.

    ИП Подболотов И.А.

    Данилкина Юлия Олеговна

    Рогова Светлана Сергеевна

    ООО "Снежеток"

    ООО Рыбхоз «Первомайский»

  • ПО "Первомайское"

    Глава КФХ Жихарев С.А.

    Глава КФХ Гусев С.Д.

    ООО "Общепит"

    ПО "Петровский кооператор"

    ОАО Дубовое

    ООО "СТЕП"

  • ИП Панферов М.А.

    ООО «Веста»

    ООО «Исток»

    ООО «Липовка»

    ООО "Пичаево Нива"

    ИП Коломников О.Н.

    ИП Власов А.В.

  • ОАО ППЗ "Арженка"

    ИП Летуева Л.К.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    Глава КФХ Багандов Р.Н.

    ИП Кошелева Екатерина Вячеславовна

    ЛПХ Агапова Любовь Петровна

    ИП Чернова Надежда Николаевна/p>

  • КФХ «Электрон»

    ИП Благова Алена Владимировна

    ИП Абрамян Назико Аветиковна

    КФХ Щукин А.Г.

    ИП Горчаков С.А.

    ИП Бельков В.С.

    ИП Маркина С.В.

  • Мерзляков О.А.

    Милосердов А.А.

    КФХ Бельковой М.Ф.

    ИП Куксов О.В.

    Перепелкина Л.А.

    ИП Казанков В.В.

    Прокин Ю.В.

  • Сампурский кооператор

    КФХ Семенов В.Н.

    ИП Дутов А.М.

    ЛПХ Попов В.Н.

    ИП Варданян Г.З.

    ОАО «Степное гнездо»

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

  • ИП Дежурный Л.В.

    ИП Килин Е.Т.

    ЛПХ Богомоловых

    КФХ Саяпин Г.Н.

    Сосновское Райпо

    ИП Бакунина Вера Ивановна

    ООО «Хутор.ру»

  • Сельскохозяйственный кооператив «Молпродукт «Сосновский»

    Сосновское Райпо

    ЛПХ Дробышева Надежда Михайловна

    Парамонов Олег Николаевич

    ООО "Молочная ферма Жупиков"

    ООО "Агрофирма" Жупиков"

    ООО "Агроюрьево"

  • Староюрьевский комбикормовый завод - структурное подразделение ООО "Агропромлогистика"

    ИП Уткин Д.С.

    ИП Юмашев А.А.

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

    ЛПХ Попов Алексей Иванович

    ЛПХ КаплинаОльга Александровна

    Стребкова Елена Алексеевна

  • Девицкая Марина Валерьевна

    Печагин С.М.

    ООО "АГРО-ВИЛИОН"

    ООО "Полетаевское"

    ООО "Знаменское"

    Калистратова Лариса Павловна

    Дерябина Любовь Викторовна

  • Токаревское райпо "Единство"

    ЛПХ Ефремов Ю.И.

    ИП Куренков Ю.В.

    КФХ «Альфа»

    ИП Витютнев Г.В.

    ПО «Уметхлеб»

    ИП Булавкина А.В.

  • ООО «Тарлан»

    Плужников Игорь Викторович

    Тепин Юрий Николаевич

    Штепу Георгий Иванович

    Казакова Ольга Анатольевна

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    КФХ Карпов Сергей Алексеевич

  • Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

    Микоелян Сеник Азоропетович

    ПО «Горизонт»

    ТОГОУ СПО «Многопрофильный колледж»

    Семейная пасека Фатневых

    ООО "Тамбовский завод растительных масел"

    ИП Бурлина С.В.

  • ИП Юрин Михаил Ильич

    ИП Иванов Юрий Владимирович

    ИП Жданов Игорь Васильевич

    ООО "Сания"

    ИП Грициенко В.Ф.

    ИП Напраснова Любовь Васильевна

    ИП Толстопятов А.А.

  • ИП Ревунов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Лямин Константин Никифорович

    ИП Вигилянтов Г.Л.

    ОАО «Ягодное»

    ООО «Княгиня»

    ООО «АгроСоюз»

    ОАО «Тепличное»

  • ООО МФП «Нива»

    ИП Посысаев А.А.

    ФГУП ПЗ Пригородный

    Колхоз — племенной завод им.Ленина

    КФХ Кутузов

    ОАО «Тулиновская мебельная фабрика»

    ООО «Бокино»

  • РПС "Единение"

    ИП Ситникова Р.И. Фирма «Русский стиль»

    ИП Гурова Л.В. Фирма «Элегант Леди»

    ИП Рожкова Н.А.

    ИП Шадров А.И. Фирма «Текстиль»

    ИП Носков Н.Н.

    ИП Тарасов В.С. Фирма «Оддис»

  • ИП Блудов Н.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ППЗ «Арженка»

    Яичников Генадий Александрович

    ИП Аксенов И.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ЗАОр НП «Хлеб»

  • ИП Свиридова Б.В.«Белошвейка»

    ЗАО «Фарадей»

    ООО «Вперед»

    ИП Рыбина Е.А. Фирма «ЛенаРа»

    ООО «Империя»

    ИП Ким С.В.

    ИП Чернова Н.Н.

  • Ефимова Светлана Васильевна

    Пономарев Владислав Александрович

    ООО "Кобальт"

    Филимонова Анна Александровна

    Глава КФХ Ахмедов Мирман Муслум оглы

    Кулагин Б.М.

    Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

  • ИП Шубин А.А.

    ИП Сальникова Н.Н

    Баранова Людмила Алексеевна

    Красникова Татьяна Алексеевна

    Соколов Алексей Николаевич

    ИП Рожков О.М.

    ИП Поликанова Елена Викторовна

Schedule of arrival delegations of municipalities of the Tambov region on the VI International Pokrov fair 10/15/2016 – 10/16/2016

 

 

Name of the municipality

Arrival time

 

arrival with M. Gorkogo St.

 

departure on Komsomolskaya St.

 

1

Tambov district

03.00

2

Kotovsk

03.15

3

Rzhaksinskiydistrict

03.30

4

Michurinsk

03.45

5

Mordovian district

04.00

6

Morshanskiy district

04.15

7

Bondarskiy district

04.30

8

Pichaevskiy district

04.45

9

Pervomaskiy district

05.00

10

Morshansk

05.15

11

Uvarovo

05.30

12

Uvarovskiy district

05.45

13

Rasskazovo

06.00

14

Tambov

06.15

arrivaltoLeningradskaya St. departurefrom Komsomolskaya St. 

1

Rasskasovskiydisrict

03.00

2

Sampurskiy district

03.15

3

Znamenskiyditrict

03.30

4

Petrovskiy district

03.45

5

Sosnovskiy district

04.00

6

Nikiforovskiy district

04.15

7

Michurinskiy district

04.30

8

Zherdevskiy district

04.45

9

Mr. Kirsanov and Kirsanovsky district

05.00

10

Muchkapskiy district

05.15

11

Umetskiy district

05.30

12

Staroyuryevskiy district

05.45

13

Gavrilovskiy district

06.00

14

Tokarevskiy district

06.15

15

Inzhavinskiy district

06.30

Arrival of regional and foreign participants – to M. Gorkogo St. from 19:00  10/14/2016 till 08:00 10/15/2016.  

The end of arrival on the territory of the Fair – 08.00.

 

Arrival routes:

Transport for the delivery of the equipment and goods for trade and exhibition places in the zones of the accommodation of foreign, regional participants – from Gorkogo St and Leningradskaya St along Naberezhnaya St  towards Komsomolskya St according to the  schemes of placements and schedule of arrival.

Transport for the delivery of the equipment and goods for trade and exhibition places on the pavement from Leningradskaya St to Kronshtadstkaya St and in Sochi square – from Leningradskaya St along Naberezhnaya St  towards Lermontovskaya St from 7p.m 14.10.16 till 8a.m. 15.10.16.

Transport for the delivery of the equipment and goods for places of public catering along the lower part of Naberezhnaya St  - arrival from Rasskazovskoe highway (near the “Admiral” café) along the lower part of Naberezhnaya St  going to   Lermontovskaya St   till 8a.m. 15.10.16.

Transport for the delivery of the equipment to the alley “Pokrov Festival” - arrival from Rasskazovskoe highway (near the “Admiral” café) along the lower part of Naberezhnaya St  going to   Lermontovskaya St (according to the separate schedule).

Transport for the delivery of the equipment and goods to the alley “Honey apiary”- along Rakhmaninov St, Gorkogo St going to Komsomolskya St from 7p.m 14.10.16.

For trade from cars arrival – from 6.30a.m.15.10.16.

1/ Lorries (ZILs, KAMAZes) and other heavy trucks:

- Arrival from Leningradskaya St

- Arrangement at Kronshtadskaya square around Sochi square.

2/ GAZELs, TONARs, passengercars:

- Arrival from Leningradskaya St turning to the right

- Arrangement – to the left of Naberezhnaya St   towards Lermontovskaya St.

Handicraftsmen – from Rakhmaninov St and Rasskazovskoe highway (near the “Admiral” café coming to Lermontovskaya St)( according to the plan of the committee of culture of Tambov Administration, tel. 8(4752) 737331; e-mail post-cult@remove-this.cityadm.tambov.gov.ru)

ARRIVAL SCHEDULE

Of delegations of municipalities of the Tambov region

At the VI International Pokrov Fair 15/10/2016-16/10/2016

 

 

Name of the municipality

Arrival time

1

Tambov district

03.00

2

Kotovsk

03.15

3

Rzhaksinskiydistrict

03.30

4

Michurinsk

03.45

5

Mordovian district

04.00

6

Morshanskiy district

04.15

7

Bondarskiy district

04.30

8

Pichaevskiy district

04.45

9

Pervomaskiy district

05.00

10

Morshansk

05.15

11

Uvarovo

05.30

12

Uvarovskiy district

05.45

13

Rasskazovo

06.00

14

Tambov

06.15

arrivaltoLeningradskaya St. departurefrom Komsomolskaya St.

 

1

Rasskasovskiydisrict

03.00

2

Sampurskiy district

03.15

3

Znamenskiyditrict

03.30

4

Petrovskiy district

03.45

5

Sosnovskiy district

04.00

6

Nikiforovskiy district

04.15

7

Michurinskiy district

04.30

8

Zherdevskiy district

04.45

9

Mr. Kirsanov and Kirsanovsky district

05.00

10

Muchkapskiy district

05.15

11

Umetskiy district

05.30

12

Staroyuryevskiy district

05.45

13

Gavrilovskiy district

06.00

14

Tokarevskiy district

06.15

15

Inzhavinskiy district

06.30

 

Transport for delivery of equipment and supplies to the trade fair space in the areas of accommodation of foreign and regional participants – from M. Gorkogo and Leningradskaja Street along Naberezhnaja Street towards KomsomolskajaStreet  in accordance with the layout chart and visit’s schedule.

Transport for delivery of equipment and supplies to the trade fair space on the pavement from Leningradskaja Street until Kronshtadskaja Street and in the park “Sochi” – from Leningradskaja Street along Naberezhnaja Street towards Lermontovskaja Street from 7 pm 14.10.2016 until 8 am 15.10.2016.

Transport for delivery of equipment and supplies for the areas of  public catering along the lower part of Naberezhnaja Street -  the driveway from Rasskazovskoe Highway (at the  “Admiral” cafe) along the lower part of Naberezhnaja Street with the egress on Lermontovskaja Street from 7 pm 14.10.2016 until 8 am 15.10.2016.

Transport for delivery of equipment on the midway “Pokrovskij festival” - the driveway from Rasskazovskoe Highway (at the “Admiral” cafe)along the lower part of Naberezhnaja Street with the egress on Lermontovskaja Street (individual schedule).

Transport for delivery of equipment on the midway “Pokrovskajasloboda” - the driveway from Rasskazovskoe Highway (at the café “Admiral”) along the lower part of Naberezhnaja Street with the egress on Lermontovskaja Street (individual schedule).

Transport for delivery of equipment and supplies on the midway “ Medovajapaseka” (“Honey apiary”) – along S. Rahmaninov Street, M. Gorkogo Street with the egress on Komsomolskaja Street from 7 pm 14.10.2016.

For car trade the driveway is from 6.30 am 15.10.2016.

1)    ZIL, KAMAZ and other heavy haulers:

-         the driveway along Leningradskaja Street.

-         placing: on  Kronshtadskaja  Square around the park “Sochi”

2)    Minivans, cars:

-         the driveway along  Leningradskaja Street with the right turn;

-         placing – along the left side of Naberezhnaja Street in the direction to Lermontovskaja Street.

Craftsmen – from S. Rahmaninov Street and from Rasskazovskoe Highway (at the “Admiral” café with the egress on Lermontovskaja Street) (in conformity agreed with the Committee of culture of the Tambov municipal administration, tel. 8(4752)737331, e-mail: post-cult@remove-this.cityadm.tambov.gov.ru).