Participants

  • ООО «Кирсановхлеб»

    ОАО «Текмаш»

    ТОГАУ «Кирсановский лесхоз»

    ИП Пахомова О.А.

    ИП Пашинин И.Л.

    Борисенко Н.М.

    ИП Нечесов А.А.

  • Аксенов В.А.

    Демин А.С.

    ФКП "Тамбовский пороховой завод

    ЗАО "КЗНМ"

    ООО «Котовскхлеб»

    ООО «Майолика»

    ООО «Союз»

  • ЗАО МУП "Городской рынок"

    ОАО «Агро»

    ОАО ИП Голованов Е.Ф.

    ООО "Холдинг Форвард"

    ООО «Тамбовская керамика»

    ООО МБУК МИПОК

    ООО ИП Попов Д.С.

  • ООО "Усадьба"

    ООО «Экспериментальный центр М-Конс-1»

    ООО «Хлеб-Здоровье»

    ВНИИГ и СПР им.И.В.Мичурина

    ВНИИС им.И.В.Мичурина

    ООО «Лесное»

    ЛПХ Симбирцев Д.В.»

  • МичГАУ

    ИП Иванова Марина Викторовна

    Телегина-Ильина Т.Г.

    ЛПХ Болдырева Ольга Ивановна

    ИП Власова Галина Михайловна

    Уварова Надежда Николаевна

    ИП Булатова О.Г.

  • ФГУП Мичуринское

    ИП Григорян Наира Меружановна

    ИП Поповицкая Тамара Ивановна

    ИП Пятеров Александр Сергеевич

    ООО «Моршанская мануфактура»

    ОАО «Моршанский пищекомбинат»

    ОАО «Булочно-кондитерский комбинат «Моршанский»

  • ООО «Любава»

    ИП Асоскова Надежда Сергеевна

    ИП Помина Любовь Николаевна

    Куракова Л.И.

    Кудрявцев Р.В.

    ИП Углова Г.И.

    ИП Углов Н.Н.

  • ООО «Лагуна»

    ООО «Есения»

    ИП Истомин Н.М.

    ОАО «Уваровохлеб»

    ООО «ГранитМ»

    ЗАО «Уваровский сахарный завод»

    Милосердов И.В.»

  • Мартынова Елена Васильевна

    Иванков Анатолий Иванович

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    Лебедев Игорь Владимирович

    ИП Вардумян Вергине Карленовна

    ИП Баженова Елена Викторовна

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

  • ООО «Бондарский сыродельный завод

    ИП Терехова Людмила Владимировна

    ИП Шитова В.Г.

    ИП Разуваев В.А.

    Шарипова Н.С.

    Горшков С.Н.

    Кузьмин Ю.А.

  • ГРПО «Центральное»

    Клемин С.Н.

    ИП Белогубцев Сергей Викторович

    ООО «Тамбовский бекон»

    ООО «Мясокомбинат «Жердевский»

    ОАО «Плодопитомник Жердевский»

    Глава КФХ Колмаков Михаил Александрович

  • ИП Сизова Евгения Владимировна

    ООО "Кавказские кухни"

    ИП Бочков Д.А.

    ОАО «Знаменский сахарный завод»

    ЗАО «Кариан-Строгановский элеватор»

    Глава ЛПХ Журжин Юрий Ильич

    ООО «Золотая Нива»

  • ООО "совхоз "Сухотинский"

    ИП Куделя Сергей

    ИП Четырин Николай Александрович

    ИП Семилетов Владимир Викторович

    ООО «Инжавинская птицефабрика»

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ИП Степанян С.С.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Мананников А.Н.

    ОАО МЗ «Инжавинский»

    ИП Сахно Виктор Николаевич

    ИП Пятибратов О.А.

    ИП Тюрин А.С.

  • ТОГБОУ СПО «Аграрно-промышленный техникум»

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ЛПХ Пашинин Леонид Иванович

  • Бендюг Андрей Александрович

    ИП Рубанов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Булычев А.А.

    ЛПХ Рзгоян Д.А.

    ИП Логинов Александр Васильевич

    ЛПХ Уваров С.А.

    ФГУП Мичуринское

  • ИП Комков

    ЛПХ Попов В.А.

    ООО Маслозавод «Дружба»

    ООО «Планета садов»

    КФХ «Пчелка»

    ИП Терешкина Н.Д.

    ООО "Водолей"

  • ЛПХ Достовалов

    СПК «Зеленый Гай»

    ЛПХ Уланов И.Н.

    ООО "Интерстрой"

    ЛПХ Балакирева Элеонора Григорьевна

    ООО «Айсберг»

    ЛПХ Гриднева Наталия Михайловна

  • ЛПХ Каюшкина Л.В.

    ЛПХ Жуков С.А.

    ЛПХ Ковешников В.В.

    Кулагин Б.М.

    ОАО "Мордовоагропром-химия»

    ИП Борисов С.Н.

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

  • СХПК «Восход»

    ИП Карташова Л.А.

    ИП Маркеева Ю.И.

    Филиал "Добринский"

    ЗАО Маслосырзавод «Новопокровский»

    ОАО Мордовский элеватор

    ПК «Рыбхоз «Кашма»

  • ЗАО «Маслодельный завод «Моршанский»

    ООО "Юрма+"

    СПСК «Кооператор»

    СПСК «Единство»

    ООО «Торговый центр»

    ИП Беляева Е.А.

    ООО «Луч»

  • ООО "Парус"

    Истомин Александр Михайлович

    ИП Солопов С.В.

    ИП Клинцов А.А.

    Васильева Надежда Васильевна

    Мугитдинова С.М.

    ИП Сергеев А.Ю.

  • Рамазанов Камиль Гаджиевич

    ИП Крысанов Р.С.

    ИП Досягаева Н.С.

    Скоробогатов А.В.

    Стариков А.А.

    Ефремов Михаил Юрьевич.

    Конобеева Галина Петровна

  • Афанаскин Николай Николаевич

    ИП Ермакова Н.В.

    ИП Подболотов И.А.

    Данилкина Юлия Олеговна

    Рогова Светлана Сергеевна

    ООО "Снежеток"

    ООО Рыбхоз «Первомайский»

  • ПО "Первомайское"

    Глава КФХ Жихарев С.А.

    Глава КФХ Гусев С.Д.

    ООО "Общепит"

    ПО "Петровский кооператор"

    ОАО Дубовое

    ООО "СТЕП"

  • ИП Панферов М.А.

    ООО «Веста»

    ООО «Исток»

    ООО «Липовка»

    ООО "Пичаево Нива"

    ИП Коломников О.Н.

    ИП Власов А.В.

  • ОАО ППЗ "Арженка"

    ИП Летуева Л.К.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    Глава КФХ Багандов Р.Н.

    ИП Кошелева Екатерина Вячеславовна

    ЛПХ Агапова Любовь Петровна

    ИП Чернова Надежда Николаевна/p>

  • КФХ «Электрон»

    ИП Благова Алена Владимировна

    ИП Абрамян Назико Аветиковна

    КФХ Щукин А.Г.

    ИП Горчаков С.А.

    ИП Бельков В.С.

    ИП Маркина С.В.

  • Мерзляков О.А.

    Милосердов А.А.

    КФХ Бельковой М.Ф.

    ИП Куксов О.В.

    Перепелкина Л.А.

    ИП Казанков В.В.

    Прокин Ю.В.

  • Сампурский кооператор

    КФХ Семенов В.Н.

    ИП Дутов А.М.

    ЛПХ Попов В.Н.

    ИП Варданян Г.З.

    ОАО «Степное гнездо»

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

  • ИП Дежурный Л.В.

    ИП Килин Е.Т.

    ЛПХ Богомоловых

    КФХ Саяпин Г.Н.

    Сосновское Райпо

    ИП Бакунина Вера Ивановна

    ООО «Хутор.ру»

  • Сельскохозяйственный кооператив «Молпродукт «Сосновский»

    Сосновское Райпо

    ЛПХ Дробышева Надежда Михайловна

    Парамонов Олег Николаевич

    ООО "Молочная ферма Жупиков"

    ООО "Агрофирма" Жупиков"

    ООО "Агроюрьево"

  • Староюрьевский комбикормовый завод - структурное подразделение ООО "Агропромлогистика"

    ИП Уткин Д.С.

    ИП Юмашев А.А.

    ИП Пузиков П.В.

    ЛПХ Попов Алексей Иванович

    ЛПХ КаплинаОльга Александровна

    Стребкова Елена Алексеевна

  • Девицкая Марина Валерьевна

    Печагин С.М.

    ООО "АГРО-ВИЛИОН"

    ООО "Полетаевское"

    ООО "Знаменское"

    Калистратова Лариса Павловна

    Дерябина Любовь Викторовна

  • Токаревское райпо "Единство"

    ЛПХ Ефремов Ю.И.

    ИП Куренков Ю.В.

    КФХ «Альфа»

    ИП Витютнев Г.В.

    ПО «Уметхлеб»

    ИП Булавкина А.В.

  • ООО «Тарлан»

    Плужников Игорь Викторович

    Тепин Юрий Николаевич

    Штепу Георгий Иванович

    Казакова Ольга Анатольевна

    Капнина Галина Васильевна

    КФХ Карпов Сергей Алексеевич

  • Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

    Микоелян Сеник Азоропетович

    ПО «Горизонт»

    ТОГОУ СПО «Многопрофильный колледж»

    Семейная пасека Фатневых

    ООО "Тамбовский завод растительных масел"

    ИП Бурлина С.В.

  • ИП Юрин Михаил Ильич

    ИП Иванов Юрий Владимирович

    ИП Жданов Игорь Васильевич

    ООО "Сания"

    ИП Грициенко В.Ф.

    ИП Напраснова Любовь Васильевна

    ИП Толстопятов А.А.

  • ИП Ревунов Ю.Н.

    ЛПХ Лямин Константин Никифорович

    ИП Вигилянтов Г.Л.

    ОАО «Ягодное»

    ООО «Княгиня»

    ООО «АгроСоюз»

    ОАО «Тепличное»

  • ООО МФП «Нива»

    ИП Посысаев А.А.

    ФГУП ПЗ Пригородный

    Колхоз — племенной завод им.Ленина

    КФХ Кутузов

    ОАО «Тулиновская мебельная фабрика»

    ООО «Бокино»

  • РПС "Единение"

    ИП Ситникова Р.И. Фирма «Русский стиль»

    ИП Гурова Л.В. Фирма «Элегант Леди»

    ИП Рожкова Н.А.

    ИП Шадров А.И. Фирма «Текстиль»

    ИП Носков Н.Н.

    ИП Тарасов В.С. Фирма «Оддис»

  • ИП Блудов Н.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ППЗ «Арженка»

    Яичников Генадий Александрович

    ИП Аксенов И.В.

    ИП Кошелев В.А.

    ЗАОр НП «Хлеб»

  • ИП Свиридова Б.В.«Белошвейка»

    ЗАО «Фарадей»

    ООО «Вперед»

    ИП Рыбина Е.А. Фирма «ЛенаРа»

    ООО «Империя»

    ИП Ким С.В.

    ИП Чернова Н.Н.

  • Ефимова Светлана Васильевна

    Пономарев Владислав Александрович

    ООО "Кобальт"

    Филимонова Анна Александровна

    Глава КФХ Ахмедов Мирман Муслум оглы

    Кулагин Б.М.

    Бабкин Владимир Леонидович

  • ИП Шубин А.А.

    ИП Сальникова Н.Н

    Баранова Людмила Алексеевна

    Красникова Татьяна Алексеевна

    Соколов Алексей Николаевич

    ИП Рожков О.М.

    ИП Поликанова Елена Викторовна

The results of the VI International Pokrovskaja Fair in Tambov city 15th -16th October 2016

Nine hundred and six participants took part in the fair, among them:

-  534 participants from Tambov Region;

-  186 participants from 36 regions of the Russian Federation (Arhangelskaja, Vladimirskaja, Volgogradskaja, Voronezhskaja, Vologoskaja, Ivanovskaja, Kaluzhskaja, Kemerovskaja, Kostromskaja, Kurskaja, Lipetskaja, Moscovskaja, Nizhegorodskaja, Orlovskaja, Penzenskaja, Pskovskaja, Rostovskaja, Ryazanskaja, Samarskaja, Saratovskaja, Smolenskaja, Tverskaja, Tulskaja, Ulyanovskaja, Chelyabinskaja and Yaroslavskajarigions, Altai territory, Krasnodar territory, Stavropol territory, CabardinoBalkar Republic, the Republic of Crimea, Mordovia Republic, Tatarstan Republic, Chuvash Republic, Moscow and St. Petersburg);

-   45 participants from 3 foreign countries ( Bulgaria, the Republic of Belarus, Uzbekistan);

-  The amount of craftsmen and skilled craftsmen from Tambov Region is 141;

-  The official delegations - the Republic of Belarus, Moscow, Kurskaja, Tulskaja and Voronezhskaja Regions.

The fair’s turnover is 92,3 million rubles.

 

The information about selling products

 

 name of the product

 amount

Proceeds, thousands rubles

Meat, meat products

26,7 t

9612

 

 

 

Poultry

9 t

2700

Egg

14900 dozens

745

Fish

9,7 t

3395

sausages

14,3 t

4576

Milk, dairy products

12 t

3000

Cheese

4,5 t

1800

Bakery and confectionary

products

15 t

2250

Flour, sugar, cereals

18,3 t

823,5

Grain, sunflower and grain products

10 t

570

sunflower-seedoil

 

19 t

1235

Honey and beekeeping

products

13,5 t

2970

Tinned products

7 t

840

Vegetables

75,5

2265

Apples

51 t

2040

Seedlings

29000 things

8700

Water, drinks

3000 l

150

Products of publiccatering

5 t

2250

Raspberry

100 kg

25

Nonfood products and folk craft

-

15500

Products of other Regions

-

25800

Total:

-

92318,5